विकास प्राधिकरण

विकास प्राधिकरण

अ क्र नाव कालावधी
1 श्री प्रमोद यादव 26/02/2019 to Till Date
2 श्री सतीशकुमार खडके 09/11/2016 to 25/02/2019
3 श्री. सुरेश जाधव 11/09/2014 to 08/11/2016
4 डॉ. श्री. योगेश म्हसे 18/07/2011 to 11/09/2014
5 श्री. सुहास दिवसे 23/09/2008 to 18/07/2011
6 श्री.उमाकांत दांगट 23/11/2007 to 22/09/2008
7 श्री.वसंत व्ही.वैद्य (In-Charge) Addl. Collector 03/09/2007 to 23/11/2007
8 श्री दिलीप जाधव 08/06/2006 to 03/09/2007
9 श्री. मुकेश काकडे (Collector-in-charge) 01/03/2006 to 08/06/2006
10 श्री.विश्वास भोसले 27/07/2004 to 28/02/2006
11 श्री.प्रभाकर देशमुख (Collector-in-charge) 02/07/2004 to 27/07/2004
12 श्री.बी .आर .पोखरकर 14/05/2003 to 02/07/2004
13 श्री.तुकाराम कासार 02/08/2002 to 14/05/2003
14 श्री.निर्मल देशमुख 27/03/2000 to 02/08/2000
15 श्री. पी. एन. जोशी 02/07/1999 to 27/03/2000
16 श्री. बी.इ.नागराळे 29/04/1998 to 01/07/1999
17 श्री. ए. एन. तांबे (In-charge) 09/09/1997 to 15/04/1998
18 श्री.अनिल डिग्गीकर 09/09/1997 to 15/04/1998
19 श्री. ए. एन. तांबे (In-charge) 12/05/1997 to 09/09/1997
20 श्री.माधव सांगळे 30/09/1996 to 12/05/1997
21 श्री.डी.एल.पवार (In-charge) 18/04/1996 to 30/09/1996
22 श्री. ए. एन. तांबे (In-charge) 01/01/1996 to 18/04/1996
23 श्री.दिनकर जगदाळे 10/06/1994 to 30/12/1995
24 श्री. आर.आर.भवरे 01/04/1989 to 09/06/1994
25 श्री. ए. एन. तांबे (In-charge) 09/12/1988 to 31/03/1989
26 श्री.रवींद्र चव्हाण 09/12/1988 to 31/03/1989
27 श्री.एस. रंगनाथन (In-charge) 23/11/1987 to 07/12/1987
28 श्री. आर . एन. जोशी 23/10/1987 to 23/11/1987
29 श्री.एस. रंगनाथन (In-charge) 31/08/1987 to 22/10/1987
30 श्री. आर . एन. जोशी 27/07/1987 to 30/08/1987
31 श्री.एस. रंगनाथन (In-charge) 16/07/1987 to 26/07/1987
32 श्री. आर . एन. जोशी 15/06/1987 to 15/07/1987
33 श्री.एस. रंगनाथन (In-charge) 05/06/1987 to 14/06/1987
34 श्री. आर . एन. जोशी 01/06/1987 to 04/06/1987
35 श्री.एस. रंगनाथन (In-charge) 14/05/1987 to 31/05/1987
36 श्री. चैतन्य गोसावी 01/02/1986 to 13/05/1987
37 श्री. ए.व्ही.रायकर 23/12/1983 to 31/01/1986
38 श्री. ए. एन. तांबे (In-charge) 03/09/1983 to 22/12/1983
39 श्री.एस.पी.आगरकर (In-charge) 01/07/1983 to 02/09/1983
40 श्री.एन.एल.टिक्केकर 20/03/1983 to 30/06/1983
41 श्री. ए. एन. तांबे (In-charge) 21/01/1983 to 19/03/1983
42 श्री.एन.एल.टिक्केकर 11/07/1982 to 20/01/1983
43 श्री.पी.आर.कुलकर्णी 16/03/1982 to 10/07/1982
44 श्री.एस.पी.आगरकर (In-charge) 23/10/1981 to 15/03/1982
45 श्री. ए. एन. तांबे (In-charge) 23/09/1981 to 22/10/1981
46 श्री.आर.डी.देशमुख (In-charge) 06/09/1981 to 22/09/1981
47 श्री.पी.जी.सरदेसाई 01/09/1977 to 05/09/1981
48 श्री.एन.जी.शितूट (In-charge) 01/07/1977 to 31/08/1977
49 श्री.जी.आर.दिवाण 01/04/1975 to 30/06/1977
50 श्री.आर.के.थिटे 21/11/1973 to 31/03/1975
51 श्री.जी.आर.दिवाण 14/03/1972 to 20/11/1973

Copyright @ 2018 Pimpri Chinchwad New Town Development. All Rights Reserved.

Visitors Count Must See Places In Paris